Total medals

Games 1st 2nd 3rd Total
Olympic Games Summer Olympics 224 167 155 546
Olympic Games Winter Olympics 13 28 21 62
Total 237 195 176 608

Results at Games

Medal Athletes Games Sport Event
1st Ji-Hong ZHOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Ju-Jie LUAN United States 1984 Los Angeles Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
1st Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st Yun LOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st Yan-Hong MA United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st Haifeng XU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
1st Yu-Wei LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
1st Xiao-Xuan WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st Ling ZHU
Ying JIANG
Xiao-Jun YANG
Xi-Lan YANG
Mei-Zhu ZHENG
Ping LANG
Yan LIANG
Yu-Zhu HOU
Yan-Jun LI
Xiao-Lan ZHOU
Huijuan SU
Rong-Fang ZHANG
United States 1984 Los Angeles Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st Guo-Qiang ZENG United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
1st Shu-De WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st Wei-Qiang CHEN United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
1st Jing-Yuan YAO United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 60 - 67.5kg (lightweight)
2nd Ling-Juan LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Archery Archery Women's individual FITA round
2nd Liang-De TAN United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Yue-Jiu LI
Fei TONG
Xiao-Ping LI
Yun LOU
Zhi-Qiang XU
Ning LI
United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd Yun LOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
2nd Fei TONG United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
2nd Pei-Shun ZHOU United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
2nd Run-Ming LAI United States 1984 Los Angeles Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Jian-Hua ZHU United States 1984 Los Angeles Athletics Athletics Men's high jump
3rd Xiao-Bo SONG
Jun WANG
Yue-Fang CHEN
Yan BA
Haixia ZHENG
Hui ZHANG
Yue-Qin ZHANG
Chen QIU
Xiao-Qin LI
Li-Juan XIU
Xuedi CONG
Qing LIU
United States 1984 Los Angeles Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
3rd Kong-Zheng LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd Ning LI United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
3rd Jia-Ni WU
Qiu-Rui ZHOU
Yan-Hong MA
Ping ZHOU
Qun HUANG
Youg-Yan CHEN
United States 1984 Los Angeles Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd Zhen CHEN
Lin-Wei WANG
Xiu-Lan SUN
Wei-Hong ZHANG
Lan LI
Xing-Jiang WU
Jue-Feng ZHU
Pei-Jun ZHANG
Li-Ping LIU
Yu-Mei LIU
Xiu-Min GAO
Ming-Xing WANG
Jian-Ping HE
United States 1984 Los Angeles Handball Handball Women's handball
3rd Yifu WANG United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
3rd Shi-Ping HUANG United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
3rd Xiao-Xuan WU United States 1984 Los Angeles Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st Yan-Mei XU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Min GAO Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Yun LOU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's vault
1st Qing-Guang WEI
Long-Can CHEN
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st Jing CHEN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Ni XIONG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd Liang-De TAN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Qing LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd Ya-Dong HU
Shouying ZHOU
Xiang-Hua ZHANG
Xiao YANG
Rong-Hua LI
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Rowing Rowing Women's four-oared shell with coxswain
2nd Shi-Ping HUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Shooting Shooting Men's 50m running target
2nd Wenyi YANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd Yong ZHUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
2nd Xiao-Min HUANG Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd Hui-Fen LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Jing CHEN
Zhi-Min JIAO
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Ying-Qiang HE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Mei-Su LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd De-Liang LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd Yun LOU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
3rd Xiu-Hua ZHOU
Yanwen HE
Xiang-Hua ZHANG
Xiao YANG
Rong-Hua LI
Ya-Li ZHANG
Ya-Qin HAN
Shouying ZHOU
Ya-Dong HU
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Rowing Rowing Women's eight with coxswain (8+)
3rd Haifeng XU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd Hong QIAN Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
3rd Zhi-Min JIAO Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd Yu-Zhu HOU
Yong-Mei CUI
Ya-Jun WANG
Huijuan SU
Dan WU
Hong ZHAO
Ying JIANG
Xiao-Jun YANG
Xi-Lan YANG
Mei-Zhu ZHENG
Yue-Ming LI
Guo-Jun LI
Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
3rd Zhuo-Qiang HE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd Shoubin LIU Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Huan-Ming YE Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
3rd Jin-He LI Korea Republic 1988 Seoul Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 60 - 67.5kg (lightweight)
1st Yueling CHEN Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
1st Shuwei SUN Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st Mingxia FU Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Min GAO Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Xiaosahuang LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st Li LU Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st Xiaoyan ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's + 72kg (heavyweight)
1st Yifu WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st Shan ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Mixed Skeet
1st Wenyi YANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
1st Yong ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st Hong QIAN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
1st Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st Tao WANG
Lin LU
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st Yaping DENG Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Yaping DENG
Hong QIAO
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Xiangjun MA
Hong WANG
Xiaozhu WANG
Spain 1992 Barcelona Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Zhihong HUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd Qunhua NONG
Weizhen GUAN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd Xin LI
Ping PENG
Xiulin ZHENG
Dongmei ZHENG
Dongmei LI
Shuping ZHAN
Xuedi CONG
Jun LIU
Haixia ZHENG
Fang WANG
Jun HE
Qing LIU
Spain 1992 Barcelona Basketball Basketball Women's basketball
2nd Liang-De TAN Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Huifeng WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Fencing Fencing Women's foil individual
2nd Chunyang LI
Ge LI
Xiaosahuang LI
Linyao GUO
Dashuang LI
Jing LI
Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd Jing LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
2nd Jing LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd Li LU Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd Xiaodong ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Sailing Sailing Women's board (lechner)
2nd Yifu WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
2nd Duihong LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd Yong ZHUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd Wenyi YANG
Bin LU
Kun ZHAO
Jingyi LE
Yong ZHUANG
Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
2nd Xiaohong WANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd Li LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
2nd Hong QIAO Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Zihe CHEN
Jun GAO
Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Qisheng LIN Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 52kg (flyweight)
2nd Shoubin LIU Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Yunxia QU Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 1500m
3rd Chunxiu LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
3rd Hua HUANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd Jiuhong TANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd Yongbo LI
Bingyi TIAN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
3rd Fen YAO
Yanfen LIN
Spain 1992 Barcelona Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Ni XIONG Spain 1992 Barcelona Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd Linyao GUO Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd Xiaosahuang LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
3rd Zhongyun LI Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Di ZHANG Spain 1992 Barcelona Judo Judo Women's 56 - 61kg (half-middleweight)
3rd Huali LU
Xiaoli GU
Spain 1992 Barcelona Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
3rd Wenge MA Spain 1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd Jianming LUO Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Ying-Qiang HE Spain 1992 Barcelona Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 60kg (featherweight)
3rd Zetian SHENG Spain 1992 Barcelona Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 52 - 57kg (bantamweight)
2nd Yan LI France 1992 Albertville Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Qiaobo YE France 1992 Albertville Speed skating Speed skating Women's 500m
2nd Qiaobo YE France 1992 Albertville Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd Yanmei ZHANG Norway 1994 Lillehammer Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Lu CHEN Norway 1994 Lillehammer Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd Qiaobo YE Norway 1994 Lillehammer Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
1st Ван Цзюнся United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 5000m
1st Жу Чжунь
Же Фей
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st Сюн Ни United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st Фу Минся United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Фу Минся United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Ли Сяошуан United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st Сунь Фумин United States 1996 Atlanta Judo Judo Women's + 72kg (heavyweight)
1st Ян Лин United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
1st Ли Дуйхон United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st Ле Чжиньи United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
1st Лю Гуолян United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st Лю Гоулян
Кон Линху
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st Ден Япин United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Ден Япин
Сяо Хон
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st Тан Ниншен United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 54 - 59kg (bantamweight)
1st Чжан Хуан United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 64 - 70kg (lightweight)
2nd Хе Юн United States 1996 Atlanta Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Ван Цзюнся United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
2nd Суй Синьмей United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd Дон Джион United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Men's singles
2nd Ю Джоучен United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd United States 1996 Atlanta Football Football Women's football
2nd Шень Чжиань
Ли Сяошуань
Фань Бинь
Фань Хонбинь
Хуан Хуадон
Чжан Чжиньин
United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
2nd Ли Сяошуан United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
2nd Би Вэньюнь United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd Мо Юлань United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
2nd Сяо Мяньин
Чжан Цуйюнь
United States 1996 Atlanta Rowing Rowing Women's double sculls (2x)
2nd Ван Юфу United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd Сяо Чжун United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
2nd Ле Чжиньи United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 50m freestyle
2nd Лю Лиминь United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd Ча На
Шань Ин
Лэ Цзини
Нянь Юнь
United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m freestyle relay
2nd Ван Тао United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd Ван Тао
Лю Линь
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
2nd Лю Вей
Сяо Юньпин
United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd United States 1996 Atlanta Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
2nd Цзян Ксянсен United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 54kg (flyweight)
2nd United States 1996 Atlanta Softball Softball Women's softball
3rd Ван Юань United States 1996 Atlanta Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m walk
3rd Тан Юншу
Синь Юань
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Сунь Мань
Лью Цзяньцзюнь
United States 1996 Atlanta Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd Сяо Хайлян United States 1996 Atlanta Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd Фань Бинь United States 1996 Atlanta Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd Ван Ксянбо United States 1996 Atlanta Judo Judo Women's 61 - 66kg (middleweight)
3rd Бин Чжан United States 1996 Atlanta Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd Ли Линь United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
3rd United States 1996 Atlanta Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Сяо Хон United States 1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
3rd Ксяо Цзянян United States 1996 Atlanta Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 59 - 64kg (featherweight)
3rd Шен Зетьян United States 1996 Atlanta Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 52 - 57kg (bantamweight)
2nd Сюй Наньнань Japan 1998 Nagano Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd Ан Юйлун Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Ли Цзяцзюнь Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1000m
2nd Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Ян Ян (С) Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Ян Ян (С)
Сун Даньдань
Ян Ян (А)
Ван Чуньлу
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Лю Чен Japan 1998 Nagano Figure skating Figure skating Women's individual
3rd Ли Цзяцзюнь
Ан Юйлун
Кай Фэн
Е Юань
Japan 1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st Ван Липин Australia 2000 Sydney Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st Цзу Синьпен Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Гон Чжичао Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st Сян Ни Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st Тан Лянь Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Фу Минся Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st Ли Сяопен Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st Ли Сюань Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st Линь Тан Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Юань Хуа Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st Цай Ялинь Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st Ян Лин Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
1st Тао Луна Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st Кон Линху Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st Ван Нань Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st Чжон Чэн Australia 2000 Sydney Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st Чжан Сюйган Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
1st Ян Ся Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 48 - 53kg (featherweight)
1st Чень Сяоминь Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
1st Линь Вейнин Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Динь Мейюань Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd Цзя Ху Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
2nd Го Цзинцзин Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd Ли На Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd Ян Вэй Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
2nd Лин Цзе Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd Ли Шуфан Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Ван Ифу Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
2nd Тао Луна Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
2nd Ли Цзюй Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
2nd Ву Веньсюн Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Ся Сюаньцзе Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd Е Чжаочин Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd Australia 2000 Sydney Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Цзян Чуйхуа Australia 2000 Sydney Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
3rd Australia 2000 Sydney Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
3rd Лю Сюань Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd Ян Юнь Australia 2000 Sydney Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd Юйсян Лю Australia 2000 Sydney Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
3rd Ню Чжиюань Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Men's 10m running target
3rd Гао Цзин Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd Гао Э Australia 2000 Sydney Shooting Shooting Women's Trap
3rd Лю Гоулян Australia 2000 Sydney Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd Чжао Сянсян Australia 2000 Sydney Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
3rd Шен Цзетянь Australia 2000 Sydney Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 54 - 58kg
1st Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Ян Ян А United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Ли Цзяцзюнь United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Ян Ян А
Ван Чуньлу
Ян Ян С
Сунь Даньдань
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
3rd Сю Чен
Чжао Хонбо
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd Ли Е
Гуо Вэй
Ли Цзяцзюнь
Кай Фэн
United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
3rd Ван Чуньлу United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
3rd Ян Ян С United States 2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Лю Сян Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Men's 110m hurdles
1st Син Хуэйна Greece 2004 Athens Athletics Athletics Women's 10000m
1st Чжан Нин Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st Ян Вэй
Чжан Цзевэнь
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st Гао Лин
Чжан Цзюнь
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st Ян Вэньцзюнь
Мэй Гуаньлян
Greece 2004 Athens Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st Пэн Бо Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st Ху Цзя Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st Ян Цзинхуэй
Тянь Лян
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Го Цзинцзин Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Ву Минся
Го Цзинцзян
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Ли Тин
Лао Лиши
Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Тэн Хайбинь Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st Донмень Ксянь Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st Цзя Чжаньбо Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st Чжу Цинань Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
1st Ван Ифу Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st Ду Ли Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st Лю Сюэцзюань Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 100m breaststroke
1st Ма Линь
Чэнь Ци
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's doubles
1st Чжан Инин Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Ван Нань
Чжан Инин
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
1st Лу Вэй Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 57 - 67 kg
1st Чэнь Чжун Greece 2004 Athens Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st Сунь Тяньтянь
Ли Тин
Greece 2004 Athens Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
1st Greece 2004 Athens Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st Ши Чжиюн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
1st Чжан Гочжэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st Чэнь Янцинь Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st Лю Чуньхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Тан Гунхун Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
1st Ван Сюй Greece 2004 Athens Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
2nd Greece 2004 Athens Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Гао Лин
Хуан Суй
Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
2nd Цзян Юнхуа Greece 2004 Athens Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's 500m time trial
2nd Ву Минся Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd Лао Лиши Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd Ван Лей Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's épée individual
2nd Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Men's foil team
2nd Тань Сюэ Greece 2004 Athens Fencing Fencing Women's sabre individual
2nd Ся Лю Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
2nd Инь Цзянь Greece 2004 Athens Sailing Sailing Women's board (Mistral) - Windsurfer
2nd Ле Цзи Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd Вэй Нин Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd Greece 2004 Athens Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd Ван Хао Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd У Мэйцзин Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
2nd Лэ Маошэн Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
2nd Ли Чжо Greece 2004 Athens Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
3rd Чжоу Ми Greece 2004 Athens Badminton Badminton Women's singles
3rd Шимин Цзу Greece 2004 Athens Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
3rd Тянь Лян Greece 2004 Athens Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
3rd Ли Сяопэн Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
3rd Чжан Нань Greece 2004 Athens Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd Гао Фэн Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's - 48kg (extra-lightweight)
3rd Цинь Донья Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's 63 - 70kg (middleweight)
3rd Сунь Фумин Greece 2004 Athens Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd Ван Чжэн Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd Ван Чэньцюнь Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd Гао Э Greece 2004 Athens Shooting Shooting Women's Double trap
3rd Ван Линцинь Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd Ню Цзяньфэн
Гуо Юе
Greece 2004 Athens Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's doubles
3rd Хуан Шаньшань Greece 2004 Athens Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Xiaopeng HAN Italy 2006 Turin Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
1st Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
2nd Hao ZHANG
Dan ZHANG
Italy 2006 Turin Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd Nina LI Italy 2006 Turin Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
2nd Manli WANG Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
3rd Hongbo ZHAO
Xue SHEN
Italy 2006 Turin Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
3rd JiaJun LI Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
3rd Yang YANG (A) Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Meng WANG Italy 2006 Turin Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
3rd Hui REN Italy 2006 Turin Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
1st Juan Juan ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Women's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
1st Dan LIN China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Ning ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st Yang YU
Jing DU
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st Shiming ZOU China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's - 48kg (light-flyweight)
1st Xiaoping ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's 75 - 81kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Guanliang MENG
Wenjun YANG
China 2008 Beijing Canoe Sprint Canoe Sprint Men's C-2 500m (canoe double)
1st Chong HE China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st Kai QIN
Feng WANG
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Liang HUO
Yue LIN
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Jingjing GUO China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Ruolin CHEN China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Minxia WU
Jingjing GUO
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Xin WANG
Ruolin CHEN
China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Man ZHONG China 2008 Beijing Fencing Fencing Men's sabre individual
1st Yibing CHEN
Qin XIAO
Kai ZOU
Wei YANG
Xu HUANG
Xiaopeng LI
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st Wei YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's individual all-round
1st Kai ZOU China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st Xiaopeng LI China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st Yibing CHEN China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
1st Qin XIAO China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's pommel horse
1st Kai ZOU China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
1st Yuyuan JIANG
Linlin DENG
Yilin YANG
Shanshan LI
Kexin HE
Fei CHENG
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
1st Kexin HE China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
1st Dongmei XIAN China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 48 - 52kg (half-lightweight)
1st Xiuli YANG China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 70 - 78kg (half-heavyweight)
1st Wen TONG China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
1st Bin TANG
Ziwei JIN
Yangyang ZHANG
Aihua XI
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Women's quadruple sculls without coxswain
1st Jian YIN China 2008 Beijing Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
1st Wei PANG China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
1st Jian QIU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st Wenjun GUO China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st Li DU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
1st Ying CHEN China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
1st Zige LIU China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st Lin MA China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st Yining ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st Lin MA
Liqin WANG
Hao WANG
China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Nan WANG
Yining ZHANG
Yue GUO
China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st Jingyu WU China 2008 Beijing Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st Chunlong LU China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st Wenna HE China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Qingquan LONG China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st Xiangxiang ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 56 - 62kg (featherweight)
1st Hui LIAO China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st Yong LU China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
1st Yanqing CHEN China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st Jiao WANG China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 63 - 72kg
2nd Ling CHEN
Dan GUO
Juan Juan ZHANG
China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Wenxiu ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd Haifeng FU
Yun CAI
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
2nd Xingfang XIE China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd Jie WANG
Jia TIAN
China 2008 Beijing Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
2nd Zhilei ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's + 91kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Luxin ZHOU China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd Hong NI
Yingying BAO
Haiyang HUANG
Xue TAN
China 2008 Beijing Fencing Fencing Women's sabre team
2nd Wei YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd Shuo ZHANG
Dan SUN
Tongtong CAI
Tao CHOU
Jianshuang SUI
Yuan-Yang LU
China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Rhythmic Women's group competition
2nd Hongxia LI
Zhaoxia CHEN
Shuang LI
Junxia HUANG
Hui CHENG
Fengzhen PAN
Qiuqi CHEN
Wanfeng ZHOU
Qingling SONG
Chunling TANG
Baorong FU
Ye REN
Yibo MA
Yudiao ZHAO
Yimeng ZHANG
Lihua GAO
China 2008 Beijing Hockey Hockey Women's hockey
2nd Yulan GAO
You WU
China 2008 Beijing Rowing Rowing Women's pair without coxswain (2-)
2nd Qinan ZHU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air rifle
2nd Zongliang TAN China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
2nd Lin ZHANG China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd Liuyang JIAO China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
2nd Jingzhi TANG
Jiaying PANG
Qianwei ZHU
Yu YANG
Miao TAN
China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 4x200m freestyle relay
2nd Hao WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd Nan WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
2nd Hongli LI China 2008 Beijing Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd Li XU China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 48 - 55kg
2nd Yongxiang CHANG China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 66 - 74kg
3rd Hai Feng XUE
Lin JIANG
Wenquan LI
China 2008 Beijing Archery Archery Men's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Chunxiu ZHOU China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's marathon
3rd Gong Lijiao China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd Song AIMIN China 2008 Beijing Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
3rd Jin CHEN China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd Yawen ZHANG
Yili WEI
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
3rd Yang YU
Hanbin HE
China 2008 Beijing Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd Xi ZHANG
Chen XUE
China 2008 Beijing Beach Volleyball Beach Volleyball Women's beach volleyball
3rd Silamu HANATI China 2008 Beijing Boxing Boxing Men's 64 - 69kg (welterweight)
3rd Shuang GUO China 2008 Beijing Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd Kai QIN China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd Minxia WU China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
3rd Xin WANG China 2008 Beijing Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
3rd Yilin YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's individual all-round
3rd Yilin YANG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
3rd Fei CHENG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's vault
3rd Fei CHENG China 2008 Beijing Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
3rd Yan XU China 2008 Beijing Judo Judo Women's 52 - 57kg (lightweight)
3rd Lijia XU China 2008 Beijing Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
3rd Binyuan HU China 2008 Beijing Shooting Shooting Men's Double trap
3rd Jiaying PANG China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 200m freestyle
3rd Jing ZHAO
Jiaying PANG
Tianlongzi XU
Ye SUN
Yafei ZHOU
China 2008 Beijing Swimming Swimming Women's 4x100m medley relay
3rd Tingting JIANG
Beibei GU
Na WANG
Ou LIU
Wenwen JIANG
Xi LUO
Xiaohuan ZHANG
Qiuting SUN
Xuechen HUANG
China 2008 Beijing Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's team
3rd Liqin WANG China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
3rd Yue GUO China 2008 Beijing Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
3rd Guo ZHU China 2008 Beijing Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's 68 - 80 kg
3rd Jie ZHENG
Zi YAN
China 2008 Beijing Tennis Tennis Women's doubles
3rd Dong DONG China 2008 Beijing Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd Yunli XU
Yanan LIU
Suhong ZHOU
Yimei WANG
Qiuyue WEI
Yunwen MA
Juan LI
Ming XUE
Ruirui ZHAO
Kun FENG
Na ZHANG
Hao YANG
China 2008 Beijing Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
3rd Sheng Jiang China 2008 Beijing Wrestling Greco-Roman Wrestling Greco-Roman Men's 55 - 60kg
1st Hongbo ZHAO
Xue SHEN
Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
1st Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Meng WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
1st Yang ZHOU Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Meng WANG
Linlin SUN
Hui ZHANG
Yang ZHOU
Canada 2010 Vancouver Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3000m relay
2nd Jian TONG
Qing PANG
Canada 2010 Vancouver Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd Nina LI Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd Yan ZHOU
Yin LIU
Jinli LIU
Bingyu WANG
Qingshuang YUE
Canada 2010 Vancouver Curling Curling Women's curling
3rd Zhongqing LIU Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
3rd Xinxin GUO Canada 2010 Vancouver Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd Beixing WANG Canada 2010 Vancouver Speed skating Speed skating Women's 2x500m
1st Ding CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st Dan LIN Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Yun CAI
Haifeng FU
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st Xuerui LI Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's singles
1st Yunlei ZHAO
Qing TIAN
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's doubles
1st Nan ZHANG
Yunlei ZHAO
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
1st Shiming ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Men's - 49kg (light-flyweight)
1st Yutong LUO
Kai QIN
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Yanquan ZHANG
Yuan CAO
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Minxia WU Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st Ruolin CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Zi HE
Minxia WU
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Hao WANG
Ruolin CHEN
Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st Sheng LEI Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Men's foil individual
1st Xiaojuan LUO
Na LI
Yujie SUN
Anqi XU
Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
1st Chenglong ZHANG
Weiyang GUO
Zhe FENG
Yibing CHEN
Kai ZOU
Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
1st Kai ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's floor exercises
1st Zhe FENG Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's parallel bars
1st Linlin DENG Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
1st Lijia XU Great Britain 2012 London Sailing Sailing Women's Laser Radial - One Person Dinghy
1st Siling YI Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
1st Wenjun GUO Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
1st Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 1500m freestyle
1st Liuyang JIAO Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 200m butterfly
1st Shiwen YE Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 200m individual medley
1st Shiwen YE Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
1st Jike ZHANG Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st Jike ZHANG
Hao WANG
Long MA
Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st Xiaoxia LI Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st Yue GUO
Ning DING
Xiaoxia LI
Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st Jingyu WU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's - 49 kg
1st Dong DONG Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
1st Qingfeng LIN Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st Xiaojun LU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
1st Mingjuan WANG Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's - 48kg (flyweight)
1st Xueying LI Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 53 - 58kg (lightweight)
1st Lulu ZHOU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd Ming CHENG
Yuting FANG
Jing XU
Great Britain 2012 London Archery Archery Women's team (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
2nd Tianfeng SI Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 50km walk
2nd Shenjie QIEYANG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
2nd Lijiao GONG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
2nd Yanfeng LI Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's discus throw
2nd Yihan WANG Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Women's singles
2nd Chen XU
Jin MA
Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
2nd Cancan REN Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Women's - 51kg (flyweight)
2nd Jinjie GONG
Shuang GUO
Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
2nd Shuang GUO Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Keirin
2nd Kai QIN Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
2nd Bo QIU Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
2nd Zi HE Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd Yibing CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's rings
2nd Kexin HE Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's uneven bars
2nd Lu SUI Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's balance beam
2nd Lili XU Great Britain 2012 London Judo Judo Women's 57 - 63kg (half-middleweight)
2nd Zhongrong CAO Great Britain 2012 London Modern Pentathlon Modern Pentathlon Men's individual competition
2nd Wenyi HUANG
Dongxiang XU
Great Britain 2012 London Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
2nd Ying CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 25m pistol
2nd Ning WEI Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's Skeet
2nd Yang SUN Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
2nd Ying LU Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 100m butterfly
2nd Xi LUO
Wenwen JIANG
Yiwen WU
Si CHANG
Tingting JIANG
Xiaojun CHEN
Ou LIU
Wenyan SUN
Xuechen HUANG
Great Britain 2012 London Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's team
2nd Hao WANG Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd Ning DING Great Britain 2012 London Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd Yuzhuo HOU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's 49 - 57 kg
2nd Shanshan HUANG Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
2nd Jingbiao WU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
2nd Haojie LU Great Britain 2012 London Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd Ruixue JING Great Britain 2012 London Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 55 - 63kg
3rd Xiaoxiang DAI Great Britain 2012 London Archery Archery Men's individual (FITA Olympic round - 70m)
3rd Zhen WANG Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
3rd Hong LIU Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd Ling Li Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's shot put
3rd Zhang Wenxiu Great Britain 2012 London Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
3rd Long CHEN Great Britain 2012 London Badminton Badminton Men's singles
3rd Jinzi LI Great Britain 2012 London Boxing Boxing Women's 60 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Shuang GUO Great Britain 2012 London Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's sprint individual
3rd Chong HE Great Britain 2012 London Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
3rd Yujie SUN Great Britain 2012 London Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd Kai ZOU Great Britain 2012 London Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's horizontal bar
3rd Wen TONG Great Britain 2012 London Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd Zhiwei WANG Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Men's 50m pistol
3rd Feng DING Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd Dan YU Great Britain 2012 London Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd Yun HAO
Zhiwu LU
Haiqi JIANG
Yang SUN
Jun DAI
Yunqi LI
Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Men's 4x200m freestyle relay
3rd Yi TANG Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 100m freestyle
3rd Xuanxu LI Great Britain 2012 London Swimming Swimming Women's 400m individual medley
3rd Xuechen HUANG
Ou LIU
Great Britain 2012 London Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's duet
3rd Xiaobo LIU Great Britain 2012 London Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's + 80 kg
3rd Chunlong LU Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd Wenna HE Great Britain 2012 London Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
1st Jianrou LI Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 500m
1st Yang ZHOU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
1st Hong ZHANG Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Speed skating Speed skating Women's 1000m
2nd Mengtao XU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd Dajing WU Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd Tianyu HAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 1500m
2nd Kexin FAN Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1000m
3rd Zongyang JIA Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
3rd Tianyu HAN
Dequan CHEN
Dajing WU
Jingnan SHI
Russian Federation 2014 Sochi Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
1st WANG Zhen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
1st LIU Hong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
1st CHEN Long Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Men's singles
1st Fu
Zhang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Men's doubles
1st Gong
Zhong
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Track Cycling Track Women's Team Sprint
1st CAO Yuan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's 3m springboard
1st CHEN Aisen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's 10m platform
1st Lin
Chen
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st SHI Tingmao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
1st REN Qian Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
1st Shi
Wu
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 3m springboard
1st Chen
Liu
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's synchronized diving 10m platform
1st ZHANG Mengxue Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air pistol
1st SUN Yang Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 200m freestyle
1st MA Long Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
1st China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's team
1st DING Ning Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
1st China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's team
1st ZHAO Shuai Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Taekwondo Taekwondo Men's - 58 kg
1st ZHENG Shuyin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Taekwondo Taekwondo Women's + 67 kg
1st China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Volleyball Volleyball Women's volleyball
1st LONG Qingquan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's - 56kg (bantamweight)
1st SHI Zhiyong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 62 - 69kg (lightweight)
1st DENG Wei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 58 - 63kg (middleweight)
1st XIANG Yanmei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's 63 - 69kg (light-heavyweight)
1st MENG Suping Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Women's + 75kg (super heavyweight)
2nd CAI Zelin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's 20km walk
2nd ZHANG Wenxiu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's hammer throw
2nd YIN Junhua Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's 51 - 60kg (lightweight)
2nd HE Zi Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 3m springboard
2nd SI Yajie Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Women's 10m platform
2nd China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Fencing Women's épée team
2nd CHEN Peina Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Sailing Sailing Women's RS:X - Windsurfer
2nd DU Li Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
2nd ZHANG Binbin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
2nd SUN Yang Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 400m freestyle
2nd XU Jiayu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 100m backstroke
2nd Huang
Sun
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's duet
2nd China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Synchronized Swimming Synchronized Swimming Women's team
2nd ZHANG Jike Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Men's singles
2nd LI Xiaoxia Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Table Tennis Table Tennis Women's singles
2nd DONG Dong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
2nd LYU Xiaojun Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 69 - 77kg (middleweight)
2nd TIAN Tao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Weightlifting Weightlifting Men's 77 - 85kg (light-heavyweight)
3rd DONG Bin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Men's triple jump
3rd LU Xiuzhi Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Athletics Women's 20km race walk
3rd Zhao
Zhang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Badminton Badminton Mixed doubles
3rd HU Jianguan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Men's 49 - 52kg (flyweight)
3rd REN Cancan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's - 51kg (flyweight)
3rd LI Qian Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Boxing Boxing Women's 60 - 75kg (middleweight)
3rd Qin
Cao
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Diving Diving Men's synchronized diving 3m springboard
3rd SUN Yiwen Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Fencing Women's épée individual
3rd FENG Shanshan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Golf Golf Women's individual
3rd China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Men's team competition
3rd China Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Gymnastics Artistic Gymnastics Artistic Women's team competition
3rd CHENG Xunzhao Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Judo Judo Men's 81 - 90kg (middleweight)
3rd YU Song Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Judo Judo Women's + 78kg (heavyweight)
3rd DUAN Jingli Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Rowing Women's single sculls (1x)
3rd Pan
Huang
Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Rowing Women's lightweight double sculls (2x)
3rd PANG Wei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Men's 10m air pistol
3rd LI Yuehong Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Men's 25m rapid fire pistol
3rd YI Siling Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 10m air rifle
3rd DU Li Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Shooting Women's 50m rifle 3 positions
3rd WANG Shun Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Men's 200m individual medley
3rd FU Yuanhui Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 100m backstroke
3rd SHI Jinglin Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Swimming Women's 200m breaststroke
3rd GAO Lei Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Men's individual
3rd LI Dan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Trampoline Trampoline Women's individual
3rd SUN Yanan Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's - 48kg
3rd ZHANG Fengliu Brazil 2016 Rio de Janeiro Wrestling Freestyle Wrestling Freestyle Women's 69 - 75kg
1st WU Dajing Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 500m
2nd HAN Cong
SUI Wenjing
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Figure skating Figure skating Mixed pairs
2nd JIA Zongyang Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Men's aerials
2nd ZHANG Xin Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
2nd HAN Tianyu
WU Dajing
CHEN Dequan
REN Ziwei
XU Hongzhi
Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Men's 5000m relay
2nd LI Jinyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Short Track Speed Skating Short Track Speed Skating Women's 1500m
2nd LIU Jiayu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Snowboard Snowboard Women's Half-pipe
3rd KONG Fanyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Freestyle Skiing Freestyle Skiing Women's aerials
3rd GAO Tingyu Korea Republic 2018 Pyeongchang Speed skating Speed skating Men's 2x500m
608 Total